1. div. avd. 1 – Utendørsserien 2026

1. div. avd. 1 – Utendørsserien 2026

PosLagMVUTSFP
1Nederlaget7502-4910
2Bønna-X7502-1710
3Yips GC7412-109
4Team Sopra Steria 1732258
5Bongo & Bongo7304-76
6Dynea Allnex 2730426
7Team Rør7007610