Alliance Eiendom

Alliance Eiendom – spillere

SpillerTelefonE-postHjemmeklubbVunnede hullHCP
Helge Schødt---524,6
Knut Westbye90614035westbye@alliance.no-3125,8
Tomas Falkenberg47354845tf@confidon.no-1619,1
Sigmund Bjørkhaug--Losby13-

Gruppe B - 1. divisjon avd. 1

NrLagMVUTHBSFP
1Golfserie.no 2650197692810
2Smart Elektro 16321827848
3Team Sopra Steria 26312848047
4Hagens venner63038976136
5Sleeping Partners62137297-255
6Team Rør6204898454
7Alliance Eiendom61056594-292