Alliance Eiendom

Alliance Eiendom – spillere

SpillerTelefonE-postHjemmeklubbVunnede hullHCP
Knut Westbye90614035westbye@alliance.no-1925,8
Tomas Falkenberg47354845tf@confidon.no-719,1
Sigmund Bjørkhaug--Losby13-

Gruppe B - 1. divisjon avd. 1

NrLagMVUTHBSFP
1Golfserie.no 254018159228
2Smart Elektro 16321827848
3Team Sopra Steria 26312848047
4Hagens venner53027560156
5Sleeping Partners62137297-255
6Team Rør6204898454
7Alliance Eiendom40043964-250