Birdienøttene

Spillere på laget

SpillerTelefonE-postHjemmeklubbHCPMatcher spiltVunnede hull
John Nordli99247727john.nordli@asplanviak.noAsker GK5,5635
Anders Krydsby---12,1643

Gruppe A - Elite

NrLagMVUTHBSFP
1Brewery7511108852311
2Fairway To Heaven7511100722811
3Ole Vidars742196831310
4Birdienøttene7412968889
5Oxer7223888806
6Oppsalgutta72149295-35
7UIO 1- Elite72058598-134
8Holtsmark 2700770126-560
DatoHjemResultaterBorteTee-off