Brewery


Marius Andersen (Lagleder)
marius@osloforvaltning.no
95150087

Spillere på laget

SpillerTelefonE-postHjemmeklubbHCPVunnede hull
Marius Andersen95150087marius@osloforvaltning.no Hakadal9,939
Micke Friedmann-micke@brewery.noHauger14,233
Mats Johansen--Hammerfest og Kvalsund15,00
Joakim Patriksson--Hammerfest og Kvalsund6,80

Gruppe A - Elite

NrLagMVUTHBSFP
1Fairway To Heaven761096623413
2Holtsmark 27511110723811
3Oxer7412827849
4Brewery7313928397
5Tollernes I.L.73041029576
6Ole Vidars720575108-334
7Aas Gaard Golfpark710670108-382