Golfserie.no 2

Spillere på laget

SpillerTelefonE-postHjemmeklubbVunnede hullHCPMatcher spilt
Markus Sanne-markus@newelement.noHakadal GK2030,73
Tore Sanne97052218tore@golfserie.noHakadal GK4218,45
Ove Lie95784313ove.lie@egmont.comGjerdrum GK021,60
Gunnar Westby-Aspeli--Hauger GK814,81
Henning Hansen--Losby GK910,71

Gruppe B - 1. divisjon avd. 1

NrLagMVUTHBSFP
1Golfserie.no 2650197692810
2Smart Elektro 16321827848
3Team Sopra Steria 26312848047
4Hagens venner63038976136
5Sleeping Partners62137297-255
6Team Rør6204898454
7Alliance Eiendom61056594-292