Holtsmark 2

Spillere på laget

SpillerTelefonE-postHjemmeklubbHCPMatcher spiltVunnede hull
Stig Arne Mellerud--Holtsmark12,410
Henrik Franck46634566henrikfranck@outlook.comHoltsmark3,520
Bjørn Lindeberg Bjerke--Holtsmark5,440
Martin Hodt Bjerke--Borre GK11,010

Gruppe A - Elite

NrLagMVUTHBSFP
1Fairway To Heaven7511100722811
2Brewery7511108852311
3Ole Vidars742196831310
4Birdienøttene7412968889
5Oxer7223888806
6Oppsalgutta72149295-35
7UIO 1- Elite72058598-134
8Holtsmark 2700770126-560