Ole Vidars

Spillere på laget

SpillerTelefonE-postHjemmeklubbHCPMatcher spiltVunnede hull
Ole Martin Olsen92422160ole-mols@online.noHauger GK11,9736
Vidar Bekkoset (Lagleder)40805056Vidar.bekkoset@gmail.comNordhaug GK 14,5742

Gruppe A - Elite

NrLagMVUTHBSFP
1Fairway To Heaven7511100722811
2Brewery7511108852311
3Ole Vidars742196831310
4Birdienøttene7412968889
5Oxer7223888806
6Oppsalgutta72149295-35
7UIO 1- Elite72058598-134
8Holtsmark 2700770126-560