Oppsalgutta

Oppsalgutta – spillere

SpillerTelefonE-postHjemmeklubbVunnede hullHeightHCPWeight
Even Holmen41561364--10-12,7-
Per-Erik Nygård4814 0605pererik.nygard@webasto.com -8-12,5-
Petter Jensen90958542--23-9,9-
Eivind Larodd45600854--13-12,2-
Odd Sønsterud92213889--21-12,2-
Tommy Leiren90014450--6-16,0-

Gruppe A - 1. divisjon avd. 1

NrLagMVUTHBSFP
1KLP 175028780710
2Oppsalgutta64119967329
3Asker GK64028767208
4Infratek74039483118
5Hauger GK64027782-58
6Steinrik72149394-15
7HG Sport610568105-372
8UIO 2 Backy50055380-270