Oppsalgutta

Oppsalgutta – spillere

SpillerTelefonE-postHjemmeklubbHCPMatcher spiltVunnede hull
Petter Jensen90958542--9,9638
Eivind Larodd45600854--12,2317
Tommy Leiren90014450--16,016

Gruppe A - Elite

NrLagMVUTHBSFP
1Fairway To Heaven7511100722811
2Brewery7511108852311
3Ole Vidars742196831310
4Birdienøttene7412968889
5Oxer7223888806
6Oppsalgutta72149295-35
7UIO 1- Elite72058598-134
8Holtsmark 2700770126-560