Oxer

Spillere på laget

SpillerTelefonE-postHjemmeklubbHCPMatcher spiltVunnede hull
Tom Holmen-Jensen91615496tom@oxer.noLosby GK14,0638
Inge Fjeldstad90067525inge@fjeldstad-eiendom.noOslo GK13,8522

Gruppe A - Elite

NrLagMVUTHBSFP
1Fairway To Heaven7511100722811
2Brewery7511108852311
3Ole Vidars742196831310
4Birdienøttene7412968889
5Oxer7223888806
6Oppsalgutta72149295-35
7UIO 1- Elite72058598-134
8Holtsmark 2700770126-560