Sleeping Partners

Spillere på laget

SpillerTelefonE-postHjemmeklubbVunnede hullHCP
Tom Kristiansen93033802tom@vilan.no-34-
Steinar Korsmo92222075abe-star@online.no-4019,6

Gruppe B - 1. divisjon avd. 1

NrLagMVUTHBSFP
1Golfserie.no 2650197692810
2Smart Elektro 16321827848
3Team Sopra Steria 26312848047
4Hagens venner63038976136
5Sleeping Partners62137297-255
6Team Rør6204898454
7Alliance Eiendom61056594-292