Smart Elektro 1

Spillere på laget

SpillerTelefonE-postHjemmeklubbVunnede hullHCPMatcher spilt
Thor Bergli957 29 178thor@smartelektro.noLosby GK2617,84
Dadi Hreinsson Pagan459 01 831dadi@smartelektro.noLillestrøm GK1830,82
Boris A Christov488 64 763boris@smartelektro.noMiklagard GK17+1,82
Lise B Næss926 22 084lise@smartelektro.noLosby GK2124,14
Tore Andersen-tore.andersen@malling.noLommedalen GK014,20

Gruppe B - 1. divisjon avd. 1

NrLagMVUTHBSFP
1Golfserie.no 2650197692810
2Smart Elektro 16321827848
3Team Sopra Steria 26312848047
4Hagens venner63038976136
5Sleeping Partners62137297-255
6Team Rør6204898454
7Alliance Eiendom61056594-292