Hagens venner

Spillere på laget

SpillerTelefonE-postHjemmeklubbVunnede hullHCPMatcher spilt
Anders Sooth Knutsen90637264 sooth@vg.noHauger GK4115,36
Bjørnar Sollie95119335bjornar.sollie@obos.noHauger GK1419,82
Bjørn Ivar Bergerud-bib@indre.no-730,01
Christian Sooth Knutsen-christian.sooth.knutsen@bos.no-615,81
Morten Syversen-morten.syversen@ous-hf.noHauger GK2118,82

Gruppe B - 1. divisjon avd. 1

NrLagMVUTHBSFP
1Golfserie.no 2650197692810
2Smart Elektro 16321827848
3Team Sopra Steria 26312848047
4Hagens venner63038976136
5Sleeping Partners62137297-255
6Team Rør6204898454
7Alliance Eiendom61056594-292