Team Dunder

Leagues
1. div. avd. 2 - 2026, A - 1. div. avd. 1, Eliteserien, Eliteserien - A
Sesonger
2024/2025, 2025/2026, 2026, 2026/2027

Nicklas Söderberg - Lagleder

SpillerTelefonE-postHjemmeklubbHCPHCP TrackmanMatcher spiltScore snitt
Nicklas Söderberg94888244nisber80@gmail.comBryttsätter GK19,35,4739
Ole Kristian Arvesen45237483ole.arvesen21@gmail.comSki GK15,7739

A – 1. div. avd. 1 – Innendørsserien 2026/2027

PosLagMVUTHBSFP
1Team Dunder11007687-112
2Oslo Golfsenter 111007280-82
3Bønna-X00000000
3Høyenhall Swingers00000000
3Karrierehuset00000000
3Kranglefantene00000000
7Sheriff1001807280
8Team Sopra Steria 110018776110

1. div. avd. 2 – Utendørsserien 2026

PosLagMVUTSFP
1New Element7700-2114
2Grevinnene7412-59
3Happy Shot7412-29
4La Familia7403-238
5Team Dunder731307
6Pink Gin7124194
7Golf Gutta7115113
8Oslo Golfsenter 27106212
DatoHjemResultaterBorteTid
Team DunderBønna-X
Team DunderKarrierehuset
Team DunderOslo Golfsenter 1
Team DunderSheriff
Team DunderTeam Sopra Steria 1
Happy ShotTeam Dunder
Pink GinTeam Dunder
New ElementTeam Dunder
Golf GuttaTeam Dunder
GrevinneneTeam Dunder
Oslo Golfsenter 2Team Dunder
Team DunderLa Familia
Hagan Rookies 2Team Dunder
Team DunderVolvat Medisinske 1
Hagan Rookies 1Team Dunder
Fairway To HeavenTeam Dunder
Team FagerstrandTeam Dunder
OB ClubTeam Dunder
Team Dunder2TOM2
Alliance EiendomTeam Dunder
Dynea Allnex 1Team Dunder
Fairway To HeavenTeam Dunder
Volvat Medisinske 1Team Dunder
Team DunderHagan Rookies 1
Team DunderHagan Rookies 2
Team FagerstrandTeam Dunder