Tollernes I.L.

Spillere på laget

SpillerTelefonE-postHjemmeklubbHCPVunnede hull
Jan Jelmo--Miklagard13,139
Martin Menzoni95072627martinmentzoni@hotmail.comMiklagard13,339
Jon Arne Pettersen95248765jpet@getmail.noGrønmo GK11,96
Eivind Haugen--Miklagard10,00

Gruppe A - Elite

NrLagMVUTHBSFP
1Fairway To Heaven761096623413
2Holtsmark 27511109723711
3Oxer7412827759
4Brewery7313928397
5Tollernes I.L.73041029576
6Ole Vidars720575108-334
7Aas Gaard Golfpark710670108-382