UIO 1- Elite

Spillere på laget

SpillerTelefonE-postHjemmeklubbHCPVunnede hull
Stig-Rune Backsæther95194063s.r.backsather@admin.uio.noSorknes GK7,946
Knut Arne Tønnesen91129027k.a.e.tonnesen@admin.uio.noHakadal GK10,238
Zoran Obrenovic47286050zoran.obrenovic@admin.uio.noSorknes11,552

Gruppe A - Elite

NrLagMVUTHBSFP
1Fairway To Heaven7511100722811
2Brewery7511108852311
3Ole Vidars742196831310
4Birdienøttene7412968889
5Oxer7223888806
6Oppsalgutta72149295-35
7UIO 1- Elite72058598-134
8Holtsmark 2700770126-560