Team Rør

Spillere på laget

SpillerTelefonE-postHjemmeklubbVunnede hullHCPMatcher spilt
Torstein Solli48 00 01 00torstein.solli@getmail.no-3629,16
Espen Knudsen--Østmarka012,20
Robin Krelle---9-1
Morten Ruud---4419,35

Gruppe B - 1. divisjon avd. 1

NrLagMVUTHBSFP
1Golfserie.no 2650197692810
2Smart Elektro 16321827848
3Team Sopra Steria 26312848047
4Hagens venner63038976136
5Sleeping Partners62137297-255
6Team Rør6204898454
7Alliance Eiendom61056594-292