Team Sopra Steria 2

Spillere på laget

SpillerTelefonE-postHjemmeklubbVunnede hullHCPMatcher spilt
Rolf Vassdokken91344411rolf.vassdokken@soprasteria.comLosby GK610,31
Øystein Waage92016544oystein.waage@soprasteria.com-018,10
Niklas Bae Pedersen-niklasbae@hotmail.comGrønmo GK2622,64
Marianne Selle-marianne.selle@soprasteria.comBærum GK1124,51
Rickard Axelsson48176398rickard.axelsson@soprasteria.com-710,01

Gruppe B - 1. divisjon avd. 1

NrLagMVUTHBSFP
1Golfserie.no 254018159228
2Smart Elektro 16321827848
3Team Sopra Steria 26312848047
4Hagens venner53027560156
5Sleeping Partners62137297-255
6Team Rør6204898454
7Alliance Eiendom40043964-250