Team Sopra Steria 2

Spillere på laget

SpillerTelefonE-postHjemmeklubbNetto ScoreHCP
Lars Erik Rodland---388,6
Petter Refsli---3835,0
Per Kristian Holde---778,7
Sean Bell---08,9
Dag Erik Wiig913 08 193dew@soprasteria.comHakadal GK09,7
Jan Sigurd Aagenæs---13739
Rolf Vassdokken91344411rolf.vassdokken@soprasteria.comLosby GK010,0

Gruppe B - 1. divisjon avd. 1

NrLagMVUTHBSFP
1Golfserie.no 2650197692810
2Smart Elektro 16321827848
3Team Sopra Steria 26312848047
4Hagens venner63038976136
5Sleeping Partners62137297-255
6Team Rør6204898454
7Alliance Eiendom61056594-292