Fairway To Heaven

Spillere på laget

SpillerTelefonE-postHjemmeklubbHCP
Håvar Wenaasen Solli90604344 haavar.solli@gmail.com Hakadal GK8,7
Magnus Jakobsson---4,0
Thomas Reksten--Hakadal GK11,9

Gruppe A - Elite

NrLagMVUTHBSFP
1Fairway To Heaven7511100722811
2Brewery7511108852311
3Ole Vidars742196831310
4Birdienøttene7412968889
5Oxer7223888806
6Oppsalgutta72149295-35
7UIO 1- Elite72058598-134
8Holtsmark 2700770126-560
DatoHjemResultaterBorteTee-off